Myretrotube.Com - Info myretrotube.com

myretrotube.com receives about 13,050 unique visitors and 30,407 (2.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $104.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $56,161.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myretrotube.com is ranked number 44,550 in the world and 0.00261% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.87.
SEMrush

How popular is myretrotube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
391,500
Daily Pageviews:
30,407 (2.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
44,550 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00261% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 21.9%20.0%7864
France 7.6%8.5%15474
United Kingdom 7.4%9.0%18095
United States 5.7%6.0%84079
Italy 5.7%6.3%16759
Russia 5.6%6.3%25763
Spain 5.3%4.2%18787
Japan 4.3%5.4%39341
India 3.7%2.6%66463
Netherlands 2.8%3.8%10987
Poland 2.6%3.0%13977
Canada 2.1%2.5%23889
Australia 1.7%1.5%23186
Egypt 1.3%1.1%22794
Brazil 1.3%1.2%47757
Belgium 1.1%1.5%13120
Austria 1.1%1.2%18304
Turkey 1.0%0.6%55065
Greece 1.0%0.8%22714
Bulgaria 0.9%1.2%7802
Hungary 0.8%0.4%15122
Romania 0.8%1.2%21804
Norway 0.7%0.5%16904
Argentina 0.7%1.1%25747
Denmark 0.6%0.4%15741
Belarus 0.6%0.4%17126
Ukraine 0.6%0.8%36076
Portugal 0.5%0.2%26455

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myretrotube.com
100.00%100.00%2.26

Competitive Data

SEMrush myretrotube.com
Domain:
  myretrotube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
107
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is myretrotube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myretrotube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$56,161.03
Daily Revenue:
$104.40
Monthly Revenue:
$3,132.00
Yearly Revenue:
$38,106.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is myretrotube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.173.87
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.87

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does myretrotube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1777 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myretrotube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 30
Mname ns1.com4lease.com
Rname hostmaster.com4lease.com
Serial Number 201605031
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX myretrotube.com 30
A 78.140.173.87 28
NS ns2.com4lease.com 30
NS ns1.com4lease.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-18
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: MYRETROTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.X***.TV 194.187.96.142
NS2.X***.TV 194.187.96.144

Record created on: 2009-05-18 12:15:23.0
Database last updated on: 2010-04-06 10:45:17.36
Domain Expires on: 2011-05-18 12:15:23.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYRETROTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.X***.TV
Name Server: NS2.X***.TV
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-apr-2010
Creation Date: 18-may-2009
Expiration Date: 18-may-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 22 May 2010 19:31:45 UTC <<<

Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

zerohedge.com
9 secs
expressvpn.pm
14 secs
techreise.com
16 secs
manualretriever.com
31 secs
weirdorconfusing.com
59 secs
win7qjb.com
1 min
xunleigang.com
1 min
affitrix.com
1 min
downvrs.com
2 mins
safety.digital
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myretrotube.com widget