Myretrotube.Com - Info myretrotube.com

myretrotube.com receives about 11,950 unique visitors and 25,095 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $101.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $54,281.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myretrotube.com is ranked number 40,954 in the world and 0.00239% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.87.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is myretrotube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
358,500
Daily Pageviews:
25,095 (2.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
40,954 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00239% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.8%17.0%9285
United States 11.2%11.6%51712
Italy 9.2%9.3%10434
France 6.0%6.7%19888
India 5.4%5.6%32819
Russian Federation 3.1%3.3%40753
United Kingdom 3.1%2.3%42813
Spain 2.9%1.7%34214
Poland 2.5%1.9%22211
Belgium 2.3%2.3%11500
Mexico 2.1%3.4%18460
Brazil 2.0%2.4%34198
Austria 2.0%0.9%15186
Greece 1.9%1.2%14752
Netherlands 1.8%1.7%22377
Azerbaijan 1.8%2.1%9272
Switzerland 1.7%2.1%11536
Chile 1.6%2.0%8173
Canada 1.5%1.5%40589
Egypt 1.1%1.3%17136
Portugal 1.0%3.3%11519
Sweden 0.9%0.5%25034
Algeria 0.8%0.8%13684
Australia 0.7%0.5%63997
Serbia 0.7%0.5%9650
South Africa 0.7%0.6%31354
Ukraine 0.7%0.7%27470
Turkey 0.6%0.5%56085
Morocco 0.6%0.7%11962
Israel 0.5%0.9%19856
Slovenia 0.5%0.4%8975
Slovakia 0.5%0.4%21966
Argentina 0.5%0.4%38243
Croatia 0.5%1.1%8339

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myretrotube.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush myretrotube.com
Domain:
  myretrotube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
108
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is myretrotube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myretrotube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$101.67
Monthly Revenue:
$3,050.10
Yearly Revenue:
$37,109.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,911$33.39
Germany 4,266$20.61
Italy 2,334$8.15
France 1,681$7.90
United Kingdom 577$3.60
Switzerland 527$3.20
Belgium 577$2.85
Canada 376$2.64
India 1,405$2.25
Netherlands 427$2.17
Portugal 828$1.81
Russian Federation 828$1.68
Israel 226$1.32
Brazil 602$1.07
Australia 125$0.94
Poland 477$0.86
Azerbaijan 527$0.85
Mexico 853$0.83
Austria 226$0.73
Sweden 125$0.67
South Africa 151$0.66
Greece 301$0.54
Chile 502$0.51
Spain 427$0.47
Croatia 276$0.35
Slovenia 100$0.28
Egypt 326$0.26
Ukraine 176$0.24
Slovakia 100$0.20
Algeria 201$0.18
Turkey 125$0.14
Argentina 100$0.12
Serbia 125$0.11
Morocco 176$0.10

How much money do myretrotube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$19.89
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$596.64
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,259.08
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,356
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
130,680
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,589,936
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 524$6.01
Germany 1,237$5.98
Italy 397$1.38
France 185$0.87
Canada 94$0.66
India 393$0.63
Switzerland 95$0.58
United Kingdom 92$0.58
Portugal 174$0.38
Netherlands 73$0.37
Belgium 69$0.34
Poland 157$0.28
Israel 43$0.25
Greece 117$0.21
Austria 59$0.19
Australia 25$0.19
Sweden 35$0.19
Azerbaijan 84$0.14
Russian Federation 50$0.10
Spain 81$0.09
Croatia 61$0.08
Mexico 77$0.07
Chile 65$0.07
Brazil 36$0.06
Slovenia 23$0.06
Ukraine 23$0.03
Serbia 21$0.02
Slovakia 9$0.02
Argentina 14$0.02
South Africa 3$0.01
Egypt 16$0.01
Turkey 9$0.01
Algeria 10$0.01
Morocco 4$0.00

How much is myretrotube.com worth?

Website Value:
$54,281.12

Where is myretrotube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.173.87
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.87

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does myretrotube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2594 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myretrotube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 27
Mname ns1.com4lease.com
Rname hostmaster.com4lease.com
Serial Number 201605031
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.140.173.87 27
MX myretrotube.com 27
NS ns2.com4lease.com 27
NS ns1.com4lease.com 27

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-18
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: MYRETROTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.X***.TV 194.187.96.142
NS2.X***.TV 194.187.96.144

Record created on: 2009-05-18 12:15:23.0
Database last updated on: 2010-04-06 10:45:17.36
Domain Expires on: 2011-05-18 12:15:23.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYRETROTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.X***.TV
Name Server: NS2.X***.TV
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-apr-2010
Creation Date: 18-may-2009
Expiration Date: 18-may-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 22 May 2010 19:31:45 UTC <<<

Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myretrotube.com widget