Myretrotube.Com - Info myretrotube.com

myretrotube.com receives about 13,850 unique visitors and 28,808 (2.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $110.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,583.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myretrotube.com is ranked number 36,862 in the world and 0.00277% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.87.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is myretrotube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
415,500
Daily Pageviews:
28,808 (2.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
36,862 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00277% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.8%20.5%7620
United States 9.6%8.3%55746
France 9.0%10.9%12362
Italy 7.8%7.6%11272
Spain 4.7%6.2%15218
India 3.9%3.2%41786
United Kingdom 3.7%2.9%34683
Russia 3.5%3.1%38253
Chile 2.8%3.7%4637
Brazil 2.7%3.5%23489
Greece 2.0%1.5%13274
Egypt 1.7%1.2%15624
Canada 1.6%1.3%40232
Poland 1.5%0.9%29456
Romania 1.4%0.9%17965
Belgium 1.1%0.7%24016
Hungary 1.0%0.7%14473
Netherlands 1.0%0.6%42318
Azerbaijan 0.9%2.0%13800
Argentina 0.8%1.7%20261
Austria 0.7%0.3%35061
Ukraine 0.7%0.8%25486
Algeria 0.7%0.5%17208
Mexico 0.7%0.9%44544
Other 0.6%0.5%11637
Slovakia 0.6%1.4%14717
Syrian Arab Republic 0.5%0.9%4943

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myretrotube.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush myretrotube.com
Domain:
  myretrotube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
81
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is myretrotube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myretrotube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$59,583.53
Daily Revenue:
$110.80
Monthly Revenue:
$3,324.00
Yearly Revenue:
$40,442.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is myretrotube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.173.87
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.87

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does myretrotube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2275 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  14

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myretrotube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 27
Mname ns1.com4lease.com
Rname hostmaster.com4lease.com
Serial Number 201605031
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.140.173.87 27
MX myretrotube.com 27
NS ns2.com4lease.com 27
NS ns1.com4lease.com 27

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-18
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: MYRETROTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [1911148]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.X***.TV 194.187.96.142
NS2.X***.TV 194.187.96.144

Record created on: 2009-05-18 12:15:23.0
Database last updated on: 2010-04-06 10:45:17.36
Domain Expires on: 2011-05-18 12:15:23.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYRETROTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.X***.TV
Name Server: NS2.X***.TV
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-apr-2010
Creation Date: 18-may-2009
Expiration Date: 18-may-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 22 May 2010 19:31:45 UTC <<<

Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myretrotube.com widget